大きくなっても ドッジボールやろうぜっ‼

Schedule

2019/6
1 (土)
2 (日)
3 (月)
4 (火)19:00三和小
5 (水)
6 (木)
7 (金)
8 (土)
9 (日)17:00東幡豆小
10 (月)
11 (火)19:00三和小
12 (水)
13 (木)
14 (金)
15 (土)
16 (日)
17 (月)
18 (火)19:00三和小
19 (水)
20 (木)
21 (金)
22 (土)
23 (日)19:00三和小
24 (月)
25 (火)19:00三和小
26 (水)
27 (木)
28 (金)
29 (土)
30 (日)17:00東幡豆小
2019/7
1 (月)
2 (火)19:00三和小
3 (水)
4 (木)
5 (金)
6 (土)
7 (日)東海リーグ
19:00三和小
8 (月)
9 (火)19:00三和小
10 (水)
11 (木)
12 (金)
13 (土)一般練習試合(星の宮小)
14 (日)19:00三和小
15 (月)
16 (火)19:00三和小
17 (水)
18 (木)
19 (金)
20 (土)
21 (日)19:00寺津小
22 (月)
23 (火)19:00東部中学校
24 (水)
25 (木)
26 (金)
27 (土)
28 (日)富山いきいき杯
19:00寺津小
29 (月)
30 (火)19:00東部中学校
31 (水)
2019/8
1 (木)
2 (金)
3 (土)17:00-19:00①東幡豆小【全面】
19:00-21:00②東幡豆小【1/2A】
4 (日)サマーカップ(稲永SC)
5 (月)
6 (火)19:30-21:30西尾東高校
7 (水)
8 (木)
9 (金)
10 (土)アルテミスカップ(西尾市中央体育館)
11 (日)
12 (月)
13 (火)
14 (水)
15 (木)
16 (金)
17 (土)18:30-21:30寺津小
18 (日)138市民ふれあい大会(一宮市総合体育館 いちい信金アリーナA)
19 (月)
20 (火)19:30-21:30西尾東高校
21 (水)
22 (木)
23 (金)
24 (土)18:30-21:30寺津小
25 (日)シニアチャンピオンシップ
26 (月)
27 (火)19:00-21:00東部中学校
28 (水)
29 (木)
30 (金)
31 (土)
2019/9
1 (日)19:00寺津小
2 (月)
3 (火)19:00東部中
4 (水)
5 (木)
6 (金)
7 (土)
8 (日)17:00東海リーグ(名東SC)
17:00女子練習試合(知立市福祉体育館)
9 (月)
10 (火)19:00東部中学校
11 (水)
12 (木)
13 (金)
14 (土)
15 (日)19:00寺津小
16 (月)
17 (火)19:00寺津小
18 (水)
19 (木)
20 (金)
21 (土)
22 (日)西尾闘球会主催交流会(一色町体育館)
9:00-18:00 JanDaraRin 練習試合
9:00-18:00 HOLICK・OTENBA 練習試合
19:00-21:00 西尾闘球会練習
23 (月)
24 (火)19:00東部中学校
25 (水)
26 (木)
27 (金)
28 (土)17:00女子練習試合(奈良県)
29 (日)13:00-17:00一般練習試合(弥富市)
19:00寺津小
30 (月)
2019/10
1 (火)19:00吉良コミュB
2 (水)
3 (木)
4 (金)
5 (土)
6 (日)19:00吉良コミュB
7 (月)
8 (火)19:00吉良コミュB
9 (水)
10 (木)
11 (金)
12 (土)
13 (日)ヒマラヤカップ(岐阜メモリアルセンター)
14 (月)
15 (火)休み
16 (水)
17 (木)
18 (金)
19 (土)
20 (日)19:00一色町体育館
21 (月)
22 (火)19:00吉良コミュB
23 (水)
24 (木)
25 (金)
26 (土)
27 (日)18:00女子練習試合(知立市)
19:00東幡豆体育館
28 (月)
29 (火)19:00吉良コミュA
30 (水)
31 (木)
2019/11
1 (金)
2 (土)17:00女子リーグ戦(知立市福祉体育館)
3 (日)17:00一色町体育館A
4 (月)ガールズカップIN東京(エスフォルタアリーナ)
5 (火)休み
6 (水)
7 (木)
8 (金)
9 (土)
10 (日)19:00西尾総体メイン南
11 (月)
12 (火)19:00吉良コミュA
13 (水)
14 (木)
15 (金)
16 (土)
17 (日)17:00一色町体育館A
18 (月)
19 (火)19:00吉良コミュA
20 (水)
21 (木)
22 (金)
23 (土)
24 (日)ドームドッジ(ナゴヤドーム)
25 (月)
26 (火)19:00吉良コミュA
27 (水)
28 (木)
29 (金)
30 (土)18:00一色東部小(女子練習)
2019/12
1 (日)JDBA女子総合選手権
2 (月)
3 (火)
4 (水)
5 (木)
6 (金)
7 (土)
8 (日)
9 (月)
10 (火)
11 (水)
12 (木)
13 (金)
14 (土)
15 (日)
16 (月)
17 (火)
18 (水)
19 (木)
20 (金)
21 (土)
22 (日)
23 (月)
24 (火)
25 (水)
26 (木)
27 (金)
28 (土)
29 (日)
30 (月)
31 (火)
2020/1
1 (水)
2 (木)
3 (金)
4 (土)
5 (日)
6 (月)
7 (火)
8 (水)
9 (木)
10 (金)
11 (土)女子リーグ(知立市福祉体育館)
12 (日)
13 (月)
14 (火)
15 (水)
16 (木)
17 (金)
18 (土)
19 (日)
20 (月)
21 (火)
22 (水)
23 (木)
24 (金)
25 (土)
26 (日)
27 (月)
28 (火)
29 (水)
30 (木)
31 (金)
2020/2
1 (土)
2 (日)
3 (月)
4 (火)
5 (水)
6 (木)
7 (金)
8 (土)
9 (日)東海リーグ
10 (月)
11 (火)
12 (水)
13 (木)
14 (金)
15 (土)
16 (日)
17 (月)
18 (火)
19 (水)
20 (木)
21 (金)
22 (土)
23 (日)
24 (月)
25 (火)
26 (水)
27 (木)
28 (金)
29 (土)
2020/3
1 (日)
2 (月)
3 (火)
4 (水)
5 (木)
6 (金)
7 (土)
8 (日)
9 (月)
10 (火)
11 (水)
12 (木)
13 (金)
14 (土)
15 (日)
16 (月)
17 (火)
18 (水)
19 (木)
20 (金)ガールズファイナルカップ
21 (土)
22 (日)
23 (月)
24 (火)
25 (水)
26 (木)
27 (金)
28 (土)
29 (日)津久井レディースカップ
30 (月)
31 (火)